Gabriele Donolato

Member for 2 years
"."
Gabriele Donolato

.

 Training

.

 Experience

PUBBLICITA’
TV
POCKET COFFEE - TUBORG - SIMMENTHAL - VISA - COCA COLA - MONCLICK
RADIO
SPOTIFY - Q8 - MC DONALD’S - FERRERO - POCKET COFFE - KIA - ALPITOUR - FELTRINELLI - MIRAFIORI MOTOR VILLAGE - ICONA NEWS - EUROMASTER
SPOTIFY
VOLKSWAGEN - NUTELLA BISCUITS - COCA COLA - FIAT - RIO MARE - RUM SANTA TERESA - DIVANI&DIVANI - SUBITO.IT - BAULI - EDISON - ADIDAS - CORTILIA - PLAYSTATION - ABERCROMBIE & FITCH - SONOS - ALMONATURE - GRUPPO CAP - MULINO BIANCO - E.ON - BENETTON - NEN.IT - ENI - MELINDA - GRUPPOVEGE’
WEB
KFC - Q8 - JACK DANIEL’S - NETFLIX - RIO MARE - RUM SANTA TERESA - WWF - - MOWI - ITALO - ASICS - BMW - CRISTALFARMA: ZELDA GOLD - CRISTALFARMA: GIOVINA - CRISTALFARMA: ELSA - FUJIFILM

FILM
THE POSTCARD KILLINGS - Detective Evert Ridderwall (Lukas Loughran)
FUOCO INCROCIATO A NATALE - Rudi (Merlin Rose)
ALL MY FRIENDS ARE DEAD - Rafael (Michal Sikorski)
THE VAST OF NIGHT - Rodey Oliver (Adam Dietrich)
NATALE A GRAND VALLEY - Jarrod (Kenny Wong)
BLUE STORY - Daps (Joshua Blissett)
JEXY - Fillmore Security Guard (Kenny Lorenzetti)
MARRIAGE KILLER - Detective Barber (David Mackley)
HORRIBLES HISTORIES: ROTTEN ROMANS - Severus (Tobi Bamtefa)
PLATZSPITZBABY - Buddy Franco (Delio Malar)
TIME FREAK - Andy (Joseph Park)
SYLVIE’S LOVE - Ed Beasley (Kareem Stroud)
FORCE OF NATURE - Babie (Jesy McKinney)
LITTLE FISH - Naps (Albert Nicholas)
Ruoli Minori in: LE FILLE AU BRACELET - HOY SE ARREGAL EL MUNDO - BUDDY GAMES - DOVLATOV - LA LUTTE DES CLASSES - DREAM KILLER - BRITTANY RUNS A MARATHON - CRESCENDO - PRIDE, PREJUDICE & MISTLETOE - ROGUE WARFARE - ROGUE WARFARE 2: THE HUNT - ROGUE WARFARE 3: DEATH OF A NATION - THE ROW - THEM THAT FOLLOW - LAS PARFUMES - BLUE MIRACLE

SERIE TV
VAN HELSING S3 - Raskin (Ryab Rosery) e Hugo (Marshall Bingham)
VAN HELSING S4 - Colin (Adrian Petriw)
VIKINGS - Naad (Ian Lloyd Anderson)
PERDIDA - Lucas (David Felix Manzano)
NOOBEES - Sasac (Nicolas Vargas)
Ruoli Minori in: TREDICI - PREACHER - THE GREAT - THE LOUDEST VOICE - THE L WORLD: GENERATION Q - ALL THAT - PENNY DREADFUL - SNEAKERHEADS - BREW BROTHERS - COBRA KAI - WHO KILLED SARA? - GOOD GIRLS

CARTONI ANIMATI
LEGO ADVENTURE CITY - Hank Seghetto
DEMON SLAYER - Utaka - Yazuka
SWORD ART ONLINE - Shibori - Kosogi
THE LEGEND OF VOX MACHINA - Jarrett
TRANSFORMERS: RESCUE BOT ACADEMY - Chuck il Fortunato
Ruoli Minori in: GOBLIN SLAYER - NARUTO - CAPTAIN TSUBASA - SEVEN DAYS WAR - THE GREAT PRETENDER - - AKUDAMA DRIVE - LEGO STAR WARS STORIES - B: THE BEGINNING - SOS PETS

SOAP OPERA
UNA VITA - Rogelio Miranda (Tato Lochè)
SANGRE DE MI TIERRA - Anibal (Juan Sebastian Lòpez)
CITTA’ INVISIBILE - Albuquerque (Ítalo Martins)

REALITY - DOCUMENTARI - FRACTAL
TRANS AM - FRATELLI IN AFFARI - SALVO PER UN PELO - MASTERCHEF AUSTRALIA - MASTERCHEF USA - AMERICA TO ME - GAME OF CLONES - A TAVOLA CON GUY - CUCINE DA INCUBO - HOW ANIMAL DO THAT - CE L’AVEVO QUASI FATTA - THE EMPLOYABLES - THE DETECTIVES 2 - PUTIN AND THE MAFIA - SWAMP OF SHARK - HELL’S KITCHEN - WEIRD BUT TRUE - AMERICA’S GOT TALENT: THE CHAMPION - BATTLE BOTS

VIDEOGAMES
CALL OF DUTY BLACK OPS: COLD WAR - WORLD OF WARCRAFT: SHADOWLANDS - HEARTHSTONE: DARKMOON FAIRE - ASSASSIN’S CREED: VALHALLA - HEARTHSTONE: SCHOLOMANCE - BORDERLANDS 3 - FALLOUT 76 - CYBERPUNK 2077 - THE DIVISION 2 - AVENGERS - CALL OF DUTY: MODERN WARFARE - ANTHEM

AUDIOLIBRI
I RAGAZZI DELLA NICKEL di Colson Whitehead
THE CAGE di Lorenzo Ostuni
THE CAGE - L’ARENA di Lorenzo Ostuni
LET THEM TALK di Cesare Cremonini
I PANNI DEGLI ALTRI di Andrea Pinna
CAFFE’ ALLA FINE DEL MONDO di John Strelecky
BUGIE di T.M. Logan
L’IMPERO INVISIBILE di Gabriele Nanni
ANDATE TUTTI AFFANCULO di Zen Circus
QUEL MALEDETTO VRONSKIJ di Claudio Piersanti
BLACK JACK di Antonella Maggio

 Specials

.